Fastener Fair Stuttgart Germany

10 - 12 March 2015

 
 

Exhibitor List 2015

Last updated: 31 July 2014

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
A page top
A Raymond S.L. Zweigniederlassung Lörrach
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/380
A.S.F. FISCHER BV
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand J151
Achilles Seibert GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D04
Action Can Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand J04
Acton
France
Hall 6, Stand K63
Adolf Menschel Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M70
Adolf Pühl GmbH & Co.KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C40
adunox GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand L130
Agarwal Fasteners PVT. Ltd
India
Hall 6, Stand H160
Agarwal Industries
India
Hall 8, Stand T30
Albert Pasvahl (GmbH & Co.)
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D04
allfa Dübel GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/477
Alloy & Stainless Fasteners
USA
Hall 4, Stand E101
ALPEN-MAYKESTAG GmbH
Austria
Hall C2, Stand 2/280
Altiplas Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand D131
Ambrovit S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand B100
Anceschi
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J40
Anchor Pro S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 8, Stand T61
Andreas Jaegg GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/585
Anhui Ningguo Dongbo Fastener Co., Ltd.
China
Hall 8, Stand R140
Anzi Sinolink Europe bv
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand M53
AP-Fasteners
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C40
Apex Stainless Fasteners Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand K50
Apolo MEA Befestigungssysteme GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand E70
Arma Clamps & Clips
Turkey
Hall C2, Stand 2/684
Arras Construction Furniture OÜ
Estonia
Hall 4, Stand E60
Arser S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand G160
As Sistem d.o.o.
Slovenia
Hall 4, Stand D70
Asia Technical Services
Taiwan
Hall 8, Stand Y135
Asvefat
Spain
Hall 6, Stand L03
Atlantic Man S.r.l. Group of Manufacturers
Italy
Hall 6, Stand K03
Atotech Deutschland GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/540
B page top
Bäcker GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand B90
BAER Vertriebs GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/460
Bakker Group
Netherlands
Hall C2, Stand 2/220
Bandimex Befestigungssysteme GmbH
Germany
Hall 8, Stand T31
Bartolucci Fixing System
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/233
Friedrich Battenfeld Kleineisenwarenfabrik
Germany
Hall 6, Stand N160
BB Stanz- und Umformtechnik GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/340
Beck Fastener Group Raimund Beck KG
Austria
Hall 6, Stand L80
Beco Metallteile Handels GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand A160
Beneri S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand E80
Bergkvist & Co., GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C131
Berning-Schrauben
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/680
BEVER GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand J110
BIAT GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand J140
Birlik Baglanti Elemanlari San. ve Tic. Ltd.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand H20
BLM Befestigungstechnik Vertriebs UG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M02
Böhl Gruppe (Harald Böhl GmbH)
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/100
BOLT FASTENERS CO.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand N80
Bralo S.A.
Spain
Hall 4, Stand E120
Brankamp GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand L140
Brighton Best International UK Branch
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand E150
BRK Industries
India
Hall C2, Stand 2/283
Brune GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/110
BTS GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F101
Bufab
Sweden
Hall 6, Stand K60
Bulloneria Bellicini s.r.l
Italy
Hall 4, Stand D132
Bülte GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand E160
C page top
C.M.S. SRL Costruzione Macchine Speciale
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/230
Can-Eng Furnaces International Limited
Canada
Hall C2, Stand 2/674
CANALI SRL
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J70
Carbodies Srl
Italy
Hall 4, Stand D14
Carlo Salvi S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand A10
CBI (Centre for the Promotion of Imports from developing countries)
Netherlands
Hall 8, Stand Q10
Çetin Civata San. ve Tic. A.Þ.
Turkey
Hall 4, Stand D20
Changzhou Ruibo Hardware Technology Co Ltd.
China
Hall C2, Stand 2/393
CHAVESBAO
Spain
Hall 4, Stand E20
Chemofast Anchoring GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K70
ChinaFastener Magazine
China
Hall 8, Stand S140
Ching Hwa Advertisement Co., Ltd. / Pioneer Magazine
Taiwan
Hall 8, Stand Y134
Chite Enterprises Co., Ltd.
Taiwan
Hall 6, Stand K43
Christian Bauer GmbH + CO. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D120
Cirteq Limited
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand G50
Clevtec Ltd
Great Britain
Hall C2, Stand 2/571
Clyde Fasteners Limited
Great Britain
Hall C2, Stand 2/474
Colombo Giovanni & Figli Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/260
Colombo Special Fasteners s.r.l.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand K133
Conti snc
Italy
Hall 4, Stand C128
Corbetta & C. SNC
Italy
Hall 6, Stand N122
D page top
Damesa (a division of Grupo Mikalor)
Spain
Hall C2, Stand 2/570
David Dorfmüller Söhne GmbH & Co KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D100
Deepak Fasteners Ltd - Unbrako
Ireland
Hall 6, Stand L04
Defremm S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand A90
Dega Demir ve Galvaniz San Ltd Sti
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand K143
Degometal
France
Hall 6, Stand M143
Dejond N.V.
Belgium
Hall 4, Stand C140
Dell’Era Ermanno & Figlio Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/260
DEMA
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M90
Dimac Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/404
DIN LING Europe
Austria
Hall 8, Stand V110
Dinstock Ltd.
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand C122
Dipl.-Ing. Fritz Lichthart Betriebsges. mbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/321
DISMAS Trading S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand E110
DIV Ltd
Croatia
Hall 4, Stand C134
Doistua
Spain
Hall 4, Stand D135
Dokka Fasteners AS
Norway
Hall 8, Stand V30
Don Quichotte B.V.
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand J50
Dongtai Huawei Standard Component Co.,Ltd
China
Hall 8, Stand T44
Dörken MKS-Systeme GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D110
Douwes International BV
Netherlands
Hall 4, Stand D133
DRAKENA GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand E140
DreBo Werkzeugfabrik GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/240
Joseph Dresselhaus GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C90
Duroc N.V.
Belgium
Hall 4, Stand F60
DYTSA
Spain
Hall 8, Stand W10
E page top
E.CO. S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand F127
E.W. Menn GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M60
Earnest Machine Products Co. Ltd
Great Britain
Hall C2, Stand 2/387
Kurt Eberle GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K40
Ebinghaus GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C150
Elgin Fastener Group
USA
Hall 8, Stand Y20
Elgin Fastener Group
USA
Hall 8, Stand Y20
Emek Perçin ve End. Baðl. Elm. San. Tic. Ltd. Þti.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand N104
Emil Niggeloh GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C133
Verbindungselemente Engel GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand J05
Erich Ulrich GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C150
Ernst Reinhardt GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/178
Espytes
Spain
Hall 6, Stand L123
ESSEBI S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand G90
Eurobolt b.v.
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand N04
EuroTec GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand B04
Everest Metal Industries
India
Hall 6, Stand P02
Ezel Civata Ltd. Sti. (Exel Fasteners)
Turkey
Hall C2, Stand 2/290
F page top
F.R.L. Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/260
F.Reyher Nchfg. GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C60
Faire S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand L10
FAR Srl
Italy
Hall 4, Stand B140
FASCO S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand L80
Fastbolt Schraubengroßhandels GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K05
Fastdev Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/331
Fastener 2000 GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C70
Fasteners N Fittings
India
Hall 8, Stand Q20
Fastenex, S.L.
Spain
Hall 4, Stand C141
Faster Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/160
Ferdinand Gross GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K120
Filostamp Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/341
fischer Deutschland Vertriebs GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C04
Fixi Srl
Italy
Hall 8, Stand R30
Flaig + Hommel GmbH Verbindungselemente
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/450
FM metal fasteners group spa
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/204
FORTUNE Screw & Nut Co., Ltd.
Thailand
Hall 8, Stand Y131
FraP Metall GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/463
Freko GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F130
Frigerio Ettore SpA
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/260
Friulsider S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand F04
Fürniss GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/305
G page top
G & B Fissaggi S.r.l.
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/360
GADR BRANDS
Cyprus
Hall 6, Stand J130
Gardette Industrie SA
France
Hall 6, Stand N140
Gawel Zaklad Produkcji Srub S.A.
Poland
Hall 4, Stand F131
GDPA Fasteners
India
Hall 4, Stand C122
Gebr. Hilgenberg GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F70
GebuVolco
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand H130
Gel Di Giussani E. & L. s.n.c
Italy
Hall 8, Stand R34
GESI Gewindesicherungs-GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand L100
GESI Thüringen GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand L100
Gesipa Blindniettechnik GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D80
Giussani Rapid Srl
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J70
Goebel GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand L131
Graewe GmbH & Co.KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/370
Gremako - Gregory & Maackens GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M110
GRIS GROUP
France
Hall 6, Stand N120
Growermetal Srl
Italy
Hall , Stand L90
Güldner GmbH & Co. KG (Sonderschrauben Güldner GmbH & Co. KG)
Germany
Hall 4, Stand B121
Gürbüz Civata Baglanti Eleman. Teknik Hirdavat San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Turkey
Hall C2, Stand 2/130
GW Kabelbinder-Technik GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/440
H page top
Erwin Halder KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/500
P.H. Hamar Sp.J. B. i H. Grzesiak
Poland
Hall 4, Stand E121
Hangzhou Ailong Metal Products Co., Ltd
China
Hall 8, Stand S145
HECO-Schrauben GmbH & Co.KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F40
HEICO Befestigungstechnik GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K150
Heinrich AG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M160
Heinrich Hofsäß GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand J60
Heroslam S.A.L.
Spain
Hall C2, Stand 2/270
Hetraco B.V.
Netherlands
Hall 4, Stand C152
Hilker & Partner GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/270
HIP GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K153
HIP Taiwan Ltd.
Taiwan
Hall 6, Stand K153
Hispanox
Spain
Hall C2, Stand 2/350
HJZ - Zandvoort Draadindustrie BV
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand N121
Hoenderdaal Fasteners
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand L150
H R Steel Industries
India
Hall 8, Stand R35
Hruschka GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/170
HS Montagetechnik
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K125
Huaian Mevi Fastener Co. Ltd
China
Hall 4, Stand A128
Hüfner-Dübel GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand A46
Hugo Benzing GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M50
I page top
IBG Monforts GmbH &. Co.
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/233
Icon Fasteners
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand J04
IFTC - INDOFIX GROUP
India
Hall 4, Stand B151
Imanpack Packaging & Eco Solution SpA
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/430
IMS Verbindungstechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand A132
Inden GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C130
INDEX Fixing Systems
Spain
Hall 4, Stand E20
INGRAMATIC S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand C10
Inovan GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 8, Stand V44
Inox Mare Srl
Italy
Hall 6, Stand L20
Inoxdadi S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand M03
International Industrial Springs
India
Hall 4, Stand G02
Italbolt Inox Service Srl
Italy
Hall 6, Stand M103
Italvitinox s.r.l.
Italy
Hall 8, Stand Z10
ITT Bulgaria OOD
Bulgaria
Hall 8, Stand W03
ITW Construction Products Italy Srl Elematic
Italy
Hall 4, Stand F80
J page top
JCP Fixings
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand J04
Jerger KG (Joh. Nep. Jerger KG)
Germany
Hall 6, Stand N150
JFK Global Holding Sdn Bhd
Malaysia
Hall 8, Stand Y30
Jian Hwa Enterprise Co., LTD
Taiwan
Hall C2, Stand 2/364
Jiangsu Washen Fastener Manufacture Co., Ltd.
China
Hall 8, Stand R104
Jubilee Clips Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand G136
K page top
Kaleliler Baðlanti Elemanlari Ltd. Þti.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand L30
Kalisma Fasteners Pvt Ltd.
India
Hall 6, Stand K160
KALM Befestigungssysteme GmbH (Kalm Fixing Systems)
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C132
Kapurthala Industrial Corporation
India
Hall C2, Stand 2/383
Keller & Kalmbach GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand J100
Kettling+Co Präzisions -Norm- u. Sonderteile
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M131
KEW Kunststofferzeugnisse GmbH Wilthen
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F110
King S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand K20
Kleinsorge GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C30
Klimas Wkret-met Sp. z o.o.
Poland
Hall 4, Stand C80
Kobout BV
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand J30
Kohlhage Fasteners GmbH & Co KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand N20
Kovikor d.o.o.
Slovenia
Hall 6, Stand J120
Krumm & André GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand E80
Kyocera Unimerco Fastening A/S
Denmark
Hall C2, Stand 2/453
L page top
La Goupille Cannelée
France
Hall 6, Stand N140
Lakshmi Precision Screws Ltd, INDIA
India
Hall 6, Stand H90
Lancaster Fastener Co Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand F100
Lederer GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K04
Linit Exports PVT Ltd
India
Hall 6, Stand P50
Linkwell Industry Co., Ltd
Taiwan
Hall 6, Stand N90
LOBTEX CO., LTD.
Japan
Hall C2, Stand 2/483
LOCKBOLT (ERS) LTD
Great Britain
Hall C2, Stand 2/393
HERMANN LOHMANN GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F71
Lubotechnics
Netherlands
Hall C2, Stand 2/664
Lück Schrauben GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand N20
Lueg-Stanztechnik e.K.
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K110
Walter Lumberg GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K140
Lusan Fijaciones y Anclajes SL
Spain
Hall 4, Stand C129
Lüsebrink GmbH (Wilhelm Lüsebrink GmbH)
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/250
M page top
Magni Europe GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/273
Major Industries Ltd.
Taiwan
Hall 4, Stand C131
Manassero & C. Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/660
Marer S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand B02
MASTERFIX - STANLEY Engineered Fastening
Netherlands
Hall C2, Stand 2/560
Mauthe A & W, GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D100
Mavita Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/243
MCP Precision Sdn. Bhd.
Malaysia
Hall 8, Stand R31
MEC. P.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J40
Mecavit Italy
Italy
Hall 4, Stand A92
Meccaniche Morandi
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J141
Mectron Engineering Co. Inc.
USA
Hall C2, Stand 2/504
MEKR'S, s.r.o.
Czech Republic
Hall 6, Stand N10
Metall + Fastening Industrie GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand B120
MEVI ITALIA SRL
Italy
Hall 4, Stand A128
Micrometal Srl
Italy
Hall 8, Stand V40
Minsavit Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/584
Minuterie Eredi Baitelli S.r.l.
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/166
Mitas Civata San. ve Tic. A.S.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand N60
Mitter Fasteners
India
Hall 8, Stand W44
MKT Metall-Kunststoff-Technik GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand B40
Mohindra Fasteners Limited
India
Hall 4, Stand G92
Möhling GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F120
Murat Civata A.S.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand L50
N page top
National Machinery LLC c/o NME National Machinery Europe GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/504
Navgrah Fastners Pvt. Ltd.
India
Hall 6, Stand P90
Net Civata
Turkey
Hall 4, Stand F150
Nexo Industries Ltd
India
Hall 8, Stand S31
Ningbo Maowang Rivet Mfy. Co., Ltd.
China
Hall 8, Stand R144
Ningbo Kingsun Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
China
Hall 8, Stand R141
Ningguo Huanya Import&Export Co., Ltd
China
Hall 8, Stand S104
Nipman Fastener Industries Pvt Ltd
India
Hall C2, Stand 2/470
NOF Metal Coatings Europe (Ex Dacral SA)
France
Hall 6, Stand M80
Non Standard Socket Screw Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand B132
Nord-Lock GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand J20
Norm Civata San. ve Tic. A.S.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand L60
NORMA Germany GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D140
Northern Precision Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand N124
Nosta GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M90
O page top
Obel Civata San. ve Tic. A.S
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand L40
OCVeD s.r.o.
Czech Republic
Hall C2, Stand 2/287
Hans Oetiker Metallwaren & Apparatefabrik GmbH
Germany
Hall 8, Stand S03
Officine Riva
Italy
Hall 8, Stand X34
Olympus Deutschland GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/190
omniTECHNIK Mikroverkapselungs GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand E100
Ornit Blind Rivets Ltd
Israel
Hall 6, Stand M150
Otto Roth GmbH & Co KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand L120
Pt OZ Fastener
Indonesia
Hall 4, Stand F91
Özfen Kalip Ltd.
Turkey
Hall C2, Stand 2/420
P page top
Alexander Paal GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand E80
PECO Select Fasteners BV
Netherlands
Hall 6, Stand P100
PECOL II Componentes Industriais Lda.
Portugal
Hall 4, Stand E125
Penn Elcom GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand H100
Perfect Metal Co., Ltd.
China
Hall 8, Stand S141
Pfitzer Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C70
pgb-Europe nv
Belgium
Hall 4, Stand E40
pgb-Polska sp. z o.o.
Poland
Hall 4, Stand E40
Philidas
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand J150
Phillips Screw Company
USA
Hall 8, Stand Z20
Piloni Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/260
F.lli Pirovano S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand L10
Pitzl Metallbau GmbH & Co.KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D130
Plastica Panaro Srl
Italy
Hall 6, Stand K93
Plogsties GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F150
PREBENA Wilfried Bornemann GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/550
Precision Technology Supplies Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand M121
Pressvit Srl
Italy
Hall 8, Stand T60
Prima Zanetti S.R.L.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand L141
PRK Technologies GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand G10
Profiroll Technologies GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand N70
R page top
R.T.M Products Inc.
USA
Hall C2, Stand 2/270
Raajratna Ventures Ltd.
India
Hall 6, Stand M130
Rachna Fasteners
India
Hall 8, Stand T34
Rapitech Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/260
Ratnaveer Stainless Products Pvt. Ltd.
India
Hall 6, Stand P130
RAYTECH RAY TEKNOLOJILERI SANAYI TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand H60
RBM Industries
India
Hall 8, Stand Q60
REC Solutions in fastening technology
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/405
Recense
Spain
Hall C2, Stand 2/220
RECHITSA METIZNY PLANT, OAO
Belarus
Hall 4, Stand E110
Regg Inspection S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand D30
REISSER-Schraubentechnik GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D40
Remaches Tudela, S.L.
Spain
Hall C2, Stand 2/464
Rivit Srl
Italy
Hall 4, Stand E03
RMZ Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH
Austria
Hall 4, Stand E110
Roberlo
Spain
Hall 6, Stand J80
Rohmann GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/490
Rolevet Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand N143
Rollfast
India
Hall C2, Stand 2/134
Rolling Tools
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/467
rose plastic AG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand H02
Roshan Impex Pvt. Ltd.
India
Hall 8, Stand T54
Rotho Blaas GmbH
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/300
Rotor Clip
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand C120
RSK Metallbearbeitung GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M60
Rumul
Switzerland
Hall C2, Stand 2/618
S page top
S-S-T Schellenservice Team GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F141
S.C. Mecanica Sighetu S.A.
Romania
Hall C2, Stand 2/668
Sa-Ra Civata
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand N30
Sacma Limbiate S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand C10
Sala Punzoni Srl
Italy
Hall 4, Stand A10
SALA ITALDADI SRL
Italy
Hall 8, Stand X30
Sariv S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand B02
Saspi S.A.
Spain
Hall 6, Stand M100
Schäfer + Peters GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M40
Schatz AG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D134
Karl Schilt GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C142
Schlemmer GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K113
Schmid Schrauben Hainfeld GmbH
Austria
Hall 6, Stand L151
Schnorr GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M120
Schotte Automotive GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 8, Stand W04
Schraubenfabrik Schmidt GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/250
Peter Schröder GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D04
R+FK Schulte KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K90
Schulte-Tengler GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K90
Schürmann & Hilleke GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D121
Schwer + Kopka GmbH (Süd)
Germany
Hall 6, Stand N101
Scob S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand B141
Scorta
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J40
SD Products Limited
Great Britain
Hall 8, Stand T45
Serin Civata Sanayi Ltd Sti
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand H50
Shanghai Fast-Fix Rivet Corp.
China
Hall 6, Stand P136
Silvano Piovan
Italy
Hall 8, Stand X30
Singla Forging Pvt. Ltd.
India
Hall C2, Stand 2/581
Sipa S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand E130
Smel srl
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J40
SOM Fastener Co.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand K80
Soon Port International Co., Ltd.
Taiwan
Hall 6, Stand P10
Sormat Oy
Finland
Hall 4, Stand B20
SPAX International GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D60
Specialinsert S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 8, Stand S35
Speed Bolt Srl – Specialized in Set Screws
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/204
Spirol Industries Ltd.
Great Britain
Hall C2, Stand 2/480
SRUBENA UNIA S.A.
Poland
Hall 4, Stand B150
Stafa Group
Netherlands
Hall 4, Stand B60
Stainless Threaded Fasteners
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand J04
Stanley Black & Decker Deutschland GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand G128
Stefan Hertweck GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand N125
Sterling Tools Limited
India
Hall 8, Stand T50
Streicher Maschinenbau GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand M153
Strubl KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/304
STS Oberflächenbehandlungs GmbH
Germany
Hall 8, Stand Q50
Sumeeko Industries Co., Ltd.
Taiwan
Hall 8, Stand X160
Sunshine Fasteners Pvt. Ltd.
India
Hall C2, Stand 2/672
Szatyina Kft.
Hungary
Hall C2, Stand 2/580
T page top
T I Midwood & Co Limited
Great Britain
Hall 8, Stand V34
T.S.F.
Spain
Hall C2, Stand 2/574
Tacke + Lindemann Baubeschlag- u. Metallhandel GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/390
Taskazan All Threaded Rods Manufacturing Co.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand P60
Tecfi S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand E04
Technoroll S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J40
Teckentrup GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D90
Tecno Impianti S.r.l.
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/330
Tecnopress S.r.l.
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/140
Tekelioglu Civata San. Tic. Ltd. Sti.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand H10
Teknoform Baglanti Elemanlari San. ve Tic. A.S.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand N105
Tension Control Bolts Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 8, Stand W35
TesT GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/618
THORA Elektronik GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/575
Tite-Fix Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 8, Stand S02
Titgemeyer GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand B80
Top Screw Metal Corp.
Taiwan
Hall 8, Stand X134
Topmaker Fasteners Industrial Co., Ltd.
Taiwan
Hall 8, Stand X131
Topmetallic GmbH
Germany
Hall 8, Stand T44
TOX PRESSOTECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/423
Tox-Dübel-Technik GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand C20
TR Fastenings Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand C160
Trafilerie Pichierri S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand M113
Trafilerie San Paolo
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/443
Tramev Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/443
Triofast BV
Netherlands
Hall 8, Stand Z50
TRK Baglanti Elemanlari San Tic Ltd Sti
Turkey
Hall C2, Stand 2/420
TS Verbindungsteile GmbH
Germany
Hall 6, Stand N100
TtapDrive AS
Norway
Hall 4, Stand F160
Turbo-Clean GmbH
Germany
Hall 8, Stand T51
TUT Kelepçe Yedek Parça San.Tic. Ltd. Þti.
Turkey
Hall 6, Stand M140
Tweer & Lösenbeck GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/250
U page top
UBB S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand B131
UIP GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F20
Uldrian GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand E153
Unifast Srl
Italy
Hall 8, Stand T35
Unifix
Great Britain
Hall 6, Stand J04
Uniriv Kft.
Hungary
Hall 4, Stand F140
Universal Punch Corp.
USA
Hall C2, Stand 2/321
Universal Wire Forms
India
Hall C2, Stand 2/676
UT.P.F. Srl
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/104
V page top
Valenta ZT s.r.o.
Czech Republic
Hall C2, Stand 2/320
Videx
Israel
Hall 6, Stand K02
Vilux Viterie S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 8, Stand X02
Vipa S.p.A.
Italy
Hall C2, Stand 2/302
VIT.AL. Srl
Italy
Hall 6, Stand K20
VMA engineering GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/640
Jörg Vogelsang
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K53
Vogtland-Kartonagen GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand G46
Vorpa S.r.l.
Italy
Hall 6, Stand J90
VRF Europe bv (Van Roij Fasteners Europe BV)
Netherlands
Hall 8, Stand V03
VSP Bulloneria S.p.A.
Italy
Hall 4, Stand B70
VVG-Befestigungstechnik GmbH & Co.
Germany
Hall 4, Stand D150
W page top
WASI, Wagener & Simon WASI GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand K100
Weighpack International, WPI Services B.V.
Netherlands
Hall 4, Stand F126
WERA Werk Hermann Werner GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/590
WERDA GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall 6, Stand J121
Werkstoffprüfung Dipl.-Ing. Frank Berg GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/640
Wewo Schrauben- Befestigungsteile GmbH
Germany
Hall 4, Stand F90
Winchester Europe Service V. Parbst & Søn
Denmark
Hall 6, Stand N123
Woods & Hughes Ltd
Great Britain
Hall 4, Stand E143
Wrentham Tool Group
USA
Hall 8, Stand Z20
Würth Industrie Service GmbH & Co. KG
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/520
Y page top
Yun Chan Industry Co., Ltd.
Taiwan
Hall 8, Stand Y135
Yuyao Xintai Hardware Co., Ltd
China
Hall 8, Stand R145
Z page top
Zarri Srl
Italy
Hall 4, Stand D03
Zhongsheng Metal Co., Ltd.
China
Hall 8, Stand R104
Zimmermann Norm- und Verbindungstechnik GmbH
Germany
Hall C2, Stand 2/487
Zyh Yin Ent. Co., Ltd.
Taiwan
Hall 8, Stand R150